Tabulka

Pozice Tým OZ VZ PZ VB IB Body
1 TJ Slavia Kroměříž 6 6 0 494 326 12
2 BK Opava 6 5 1 497 346 11
3 STRABAG Zlín 6 5 1 451 421 11
4 BK Hladnov Ostrava 6 3 3 425 414 9
5 Jiskra Kyjov 6 3 3 378 397 9
6 Tygři Brno B 6 2 4 435 400 8
7 TJ Sokol Karviná 6 0 6 324 505 6
8 BK Příbor 6 0 6 331 526 6

# - Umístění, OZ - Odehrané zápasy, VZ - Vyhrané zápasy, PZ - Prohrané zápasy, VB - Vstřelené body, IB - Inkasované body

Rozpis utkání

Domácí/Hosté
Kolo
Datum
Výsledek
STRABAG Zlín
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
1.
06.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava
BK Hladnov Ostrava
1.
06.11.2021
(15:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
TJ Sokol Karviná
1.
06.11.2021
(16:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Jiskra Kyjov
Tygři Brno B
1.
06.11.2021
(18:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
STRABAG Zlín
Jiskra Kyjov
2.
18.09.2021
(15:00)
66:55
(17:12,31:23,49:37)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Tygři Brno B
2.
18.09.2021
(17:30)
59:47
(17:16,32:26,45:39)
BK Opava
BK Příbor
2.
18.09.2021
(16:00)
99:59
(26:13,52:31,76:51)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
TJ Sokol Karviná
2.
18.09.2021
(14:00)
68:42
(19:7,30:17,50:31)
STRABAG Zlín
Tygři Brno B
3.
19.09.2021
(10:00)
79:71
(18:12,33:33,56:51)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Jiskra Kyjov
3.
19.09.2021
(12:30)
91:54
(28:14,48:28,66:38)
BK Opava
TJ Sokol Karviná
3.
19.09.2021
(10:00)
89:60
(19:21,47:33,65:38)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BK Příbor
3.
19.09.2021
(12:30)
84:54
(19:15,34:25,60:39)
Jiskra Kyjov
BK Příbor
4.
02.10.2021
(18:15)
68:48
(14:13,29:25,46:37)
Tygři Brno B
TJ Sokol Karviná
4.
02.10.2021
(14:00)
100:54
(35:8,54:22,83:31)
STRABAG Zlín
BK Opava
4.
02.10.2021
(15:00)
39:90
(11:29,24:44,28:68)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Hladnov Ostrava
4.
02.10.2021
(14:00)
81:65
(14:11,40:32,64:47)
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Sokol Karviná
5.
03.10.2021
(11:00)
73:53
(18:18,37:26,52:41)
Tygři Brno B
BK Příbor
5.
03.10.2021
(09:00)
82:57
(14:17,39:27,61:40)
STRABAG Zlín
BK Hladnov Ostrava
5.
03.10.2021
(09:00)
88:68
(14:15,42:34,71:47)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Opava
5.
03.10.2021
(12:00)
74:69
(17:17,42:41,63:51)
BK Opava
Jiskra Kyjov
6.
16.10.2021
(17:00)
81:49
(18:10,33:22,59:31)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
Tygři Brno B
6.
16.10.2021
(12:00)
82:70
(19:14,37:30,69:48)
BK Příbor
STRABAG Zlín
6.
16.10.2021
(16:00)
66:93
(21:17,34:40,53:64)
TJ Sokol Karviná
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
6.
16.10.2021
(15:30)
44:89
(8:29,18:50,31:65)
BK Opava
Tygři Brno B
7.
17.10.2021
(10:00)
69:65
(22:12,40:26,54:46)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
Jiskra Kyjov
7.
17.10.2021
(10:30)
58:79
(12:19,23:38,40:63)
BK Příbor
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
7.
17.10.2021
(10:00)
47:100
(13:26,27:49,35:65)
TJ Sokol Karviná
STRABAG Zlín
7.
17.10.2021
(08:45)
71:86
(15:27,32:41,54:62)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
STRABAG Zlín
8.
07.11.2021
(11:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BK Opava
8.
07.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Příbor
8.
07.11.2021
(10:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Tygři Brno B
Jiskra Kyjov
8.
07.11.2021
(10:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Tygři Brno B
STRABAG Zlín
9.
20.11.2021
(17:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
9.
20.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Opava
9.
20.11.2021
(15:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
BK Hladnov Ostrava
9.
20.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Jiskra Kyjov
STRABAG Zlín
10.
21.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Tygři Brno B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
10.
21.11.2021
(13:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
BK Opava
10.
21.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Hladnov Ostrava
10.
21.11.2021
(10:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
Jiskra Kyjov
11.
04.12.2021
(15:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
Tygři Brno B
11.
04.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
STRABAG Zlín
11.
04.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
11.
04.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
Jiskra Kyjov
12.
05.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
Tygři Brno B
12.
05.12.2021
(10:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava
STRABAG Zlín
12.
05.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
12.
05.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Tygři Brno B
BK Opava
13.
18.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Jiskra Kyjov
BK Hladnov Ostrava
13.
18.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Příbor
13.
18.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
STRABAG Zlín
TJ Sokol Karviná
13.
18.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Jiskra Kyjov
BK Opava
14.
19.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Tygři Brno B
BK Hladnov Ostrava
14.
19.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
STRABAG Zlín
BK Příbor
14.
19.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Sokol Karviná
14.
19.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)