Tabulka

Pozice Tým OZ VZ PZ VB IB Body
1 BC Nový Jičín 13 10 3 929 739 23
2 BK Opava B 12 10 2 1001 670 22
3 Basket Valmez 11 9 2 780 589 20
4 TJ Sokol Karviná 12 8 4 775 755 20
5 STRABAG Zlín 13 6 7 813 850 19
6 TBS Přerov 11 6 5 859 739 17
7 TJ Šumperk 14 3 11 871 1124 17
8 BK Krnov 12 3 9 709 821 15
9 BK Snakes Ostrava B 12 0 12 512 962 12

# - Umístění, OZ - Odehrané zápasy, VZ - Vyhrané zápasy, PZ - Prohrané zápasy, VB - Vstřelené body, IB - Inkasované body

Rozpis utkání

Domácí/Hosté
Kolo
Datum
Výsledek
STRABAG Zlín
BC Nový Jičín
1.
17.09.2022
(18:30)
60:69
(18:21,36:37,54:56)
BK Krnov
TJ Šumperk
1.
17.09.2022
(10:00)
100:53
(34:11,56:27,75:41)
TJ Sokol Karviná
TBS Přerov
1.
17.09.2022
(15:30)
79:78
(15:13,30:34,52:44)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
Basket Valmez
1.
17.09.2022
(12:00)
45:65
(12:7,20:25,39:47)
BK Opava B
TJ Šumperk
2.
18.09.2022
(10:00)
128:45
(44:14,57:29,97:38)
TJ Sokol Karviná
Basket Valmez
2.
18.09.2022
(10:00)
66:79
(14:22,31:31,47:56)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
TBS Přerov
2.
18.09.2022
(10:00)
26:93
(11:27,14:49,23:63)
TBS Přerov
Basket Valmez
3.
01.10.2022
(11:30)
87:90
(24:19,42:42,61:72)
TJ Šumperk
TJ Sokol Karviná
3.
01.10.2022
(18:00)
66:85
(25:23,37:41,49:60)
STRABAG Zlín
BK Krnov
3.
01.10.2022
(16:00)
77:67
(17:22,47:40,68:57)
BC Nový Jičín
BK Opava B
3.
01.10.2022
(12:00)
56:74
(14:9,30:26,41:47)
TJ Šumperk
BK Snakes Ostrava B
4.
02.10.2022
(10:00)
83:53
(14:11,39:18,61:36)
STRABAG Zlín
BK Opava B
4.
02.10.2022
(12:15)
48:71
(18:21,28:33,34:47)
BC Nový Jičín
BK Krnov
4.
02.10.2022
(16:30)
80:54
(13:13,34:32,55:40)
BK Krnov
BK Opava B
5.
15.10.2022
(10:00)
67:86
(10:20,20:40,43:67)
TJ Sokol Karviná
STRABAG Zlín
5.
15.10.2022
(16:15)
89:75
(30:23,51:37,70:46)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BC Nový Jičín
5.
15.10.2022
(12:15)
33:80
(3:22,12:42,19:62)
TBS Přerov
TJ Šumperk
5.
15.10.2022
(16:30)
87:69
(33:16,53:32,68:49)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BC Nový Jičín
6.
16.10.2022
(10:00)
57:59
(17:11,31:27,42:37)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
STRABAG Zlín
6.
16.10.2022
(12:15)
44:64
(8:16,18:29,30:42)
Basket Valmez
TJ Šumperk
6.
16.10.2022
(10:00)
97:52
(18:11,52:18,75:37)
STRABAG Zlín
TBS Přerov
7.
05.11.2022
(18:00)
64:61
(13:18,38:34,49:48)
BC Nový Jičín
Basket Valmez
7.
05.11.2022
(10:00)
61:56
(14:10,29:27,47:44)
BK Krnov
TJ Sokol Karviná
7.
05.11.2022
(10:00)
36:44
(11:13,19:29,25:37)
BK Opava B
BK Snakes Ostrava B
7.
05.11.2022
(09:00)
105:43
(29:9,58:22,81:38)
STRABAG Zlín
Basket Valmez
8.
06.11.2022
(10:00)
43:75
(13:21,18:48,29:52)
BC Nový Jičín
TBS Přerov
8.
06.11.2022
(13:00)
87:61
(27:12,56:26,73:44)
BK Krnov
BK Snakes Ostrava B
8.
06.11.2022
(10:00)
84:59
(22:16,31:30,54:46)
BK Opava B
TJ Sokol Karviná
8.
06.11.2022
(15:00)
64:69
(17:19,30:32,45:48)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Snakes Ostrava B
9.
00.00.0000
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TBS Přerov
BK Krnov
9.
19.11.2022
(18:00)
78:55
(24:14,44:29,62:39)
Basket Valmez
BK Opava B
9.
19.11.2022
(18:00)
67:57
(23:9,38:33,57:42)
TJ Šumperk
STRABAG Zlín
9.
19.11.2022
(18:00)
72:74
(24:31,34:50,48:62)
TBS Přerov
BK Opava B
10.
20.11.2022
(09:00)
64:103
(17:20,35:53,50:77)
Basket Valmez
BK Krnov
10.
20.11.2022
(10:00)
64:41
(20:13,39:20,54:34)
TJ Šumperk
BC Nový Jičín
10.
20.11.2022
(10:00)
66:64
(19:19,40:32,59:49)
TJ Šumperk
BK Opava B
11.
03.12.2022
(18:00)
75:100
(22:23,48:47,65:74)
Basket Valmez
TJ Sokol Karviná
11.
03.12.2022
(14:30)
53:56
(14:19,20:34,32:40)
TBS Přerov
BK Snakes Ostrava B
11.
03.12.2022
(13:00)
89:57
(23:18,47:26,70:35)
BC Nový Jičín
STRABAG Zlín
12.
04.12.2022
(12:30)
88:72
(21:15,43:33,69:51)
TJ Šumperk
BK Krnov
12.
04.12.2022
(10:00)
57:72
(11:14,33:40,46:58)
TBS Přerov
TJ Sokol Karviná
12.
04.12.2022
(09:00)
90:44
(21:11,42:23,69:37)
Basket Valmez
BK Snakes Ostrava B
12.
04.12.2022
(10:00)
65:25
(14:9,31:14,57:21)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
TJ Šumperk
13.
14.01.2023
(16:30)
55:66
(7:15,25:30,42:49)
BK Opava B
STRABAG Zlín
13.
14.01.2023
(15:00)
78:45
(17:7,44:17,65:30)
BK Krnov
BC Nový Jičín
13.
14.01.2023
(16:00)
64:82
(18:21,37:38,44:65)
Basket Valmez
TBS Přerov
14.
00.00.0000
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
TJ Šumperk
14.
15.01.2023
(15:30)
69:46
(16:15,30:23,51:36)
BK Krnov
STRABAG Zlín
14.
15.01.2023
(13:00)
33:62
(12:21,17:35,25:47)
BK Opava B
BC Nový Jičín
14.
15.01.2023
(13:00)
56:55
(17:11,25:29,48:47)
BC Nový Jičín
TJ Sokol Karviná
15.
28.01.2023
(18:30)
66:54
(18:15,35:25,47:39)
STRABAG Zlín
BK Snakes Ostrava B
15.
28.01.2023
(14:00)
86:40
(15:10,32:17,58:28)
TJ Šumperk
Basket Valmez
15.
28.01.2023
(16:00)
56:69
(14:20,28:31,40:52)
BK Opava B
BK Krnov
16.
28.01.2023
(17:30)
79:36
(17:8,38:15,66:25)
STRABAG Zlín
TJ Sokol Karviná
16.
26.01.2023
(19:15)
43:63
(11:16,23:27,35:38)
BC Nový Jičín
BK Snakes Ostrava B
16.
29.01.2023
(12:00)
82:32
(23:12,43:17,61:22)
TJ Šumperk
TBS Přerov
16.
29.01.2023
(10:00)
65:71
(20:22,40:34,51:54)
Basket Valmez
STRABAG Zlín
17.
18.02.2023
(13:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TBS Přerov
BC Nový Jičín
17.
18.02.2023
(09:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BK Krnov
17.
18.02.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Opava B
17.
18.02.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TBS Přerov
STRABAG Zlín
18.
19.02.2023
(08:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basket Valmez
BC Nový Jičín
18.
19.02.2023
(10:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Krnov
18.
19.02.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BK Opava B
18.
19.02.2023
(09:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava B
TBS Přerov
19.
11.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Krnov
Basket Valmez
19.
11.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC Nový Jičín
TJ Šumperk
19.
11.03.2023
(10:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
TJ Sokol Karviná
20.
12.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Krnov
TBS Přerov
20.
12.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava B
Basket Valmez
20.
12.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
STRABAG Zlín
TJ Šumperk
20.
12.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)