MENU

Tabulka

Pozice Tým OZ VZ PZ VB IB Body
1 BC Nový Jičín 8 8 0 316 168 16
2 SBŠ Třinec 6 4 2 258 210 10
3 BK Hladnov Ostrava 6 2 4 217 179 8
4 BK Snakes Orlová 6 2 4 183 231 8
5 SBŠ Sokol Karviná 6 0 6 113 299 6

# - Umístění, OZ - Odehrané zápasy, VZ - Vyhrané zápasy, PZ - Prohrané zápasy, VB - Vstřelené body, IB - Inkasované body

Rozpis utkání

Domácí/Hosté
Kolo
Datum
Výsledek
BK Hladnov Ostrava
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
1.
01.10.2022
(09:00)
46:16
(24:4,30:6,34:8)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
1.
01.10.2022
(10:30)
55:20
(13:2,23:10,39:15)
BC Nový Jičín
SBŠ Třinec
1.
01.10.2022
(09:00)
49:19
(18:4,24:9,43:11)
BC Nový Jičín
SBŠ Třinec
1.
01.10.2022
(10:30)
67:37
(20:4,39:12,55:26)
SBŠ Třinec
BK Snakes Orlová
2.
15.10.2022
(14:30)
45:28
(12:6,24:14,30:22)
SBŠ Třinec
BK Snakes Orlová
2.
15.10.2022
(16:00)
35:19
(11:6,26:11,29:13)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BC Nový Jičín
2.
15.10.2022
(10:00)
19:21
(5:4,9:11,16:11)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BC Nový Jičín
2.
15.10.2022
(12:00)
21:28
(5:8,9:14,11:22)
BC Nový Jičín
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
3.
06.11.2022
(10:00)
32:18
(10:4,19:8,25:10)
BC Nový Jičín
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
3.
06.11.2022
(11:30)
44:12
(8:2,22:2,36:8)
BK Snakes Orlová
BK Hladnov Ostrava
3.
05.11.2022
(09:30)
57:40
(19:16,31:20,41:22)
BK Snakes Orlová
BK Hladnov Ostrava
3.
05.11.2022
(11:00)
37:36
(13:7,24:13,24:23)
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
SBŠ Třinec
4.
19.11.2022
(09:00)
28:62
(0:20,11:34,16:46)
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
SBŠ Třinec
4.
19.11.2022
(10:30)
19:60
(2:18,9:32,11:45)
BC Nový Jičín
BK Snakes Orlová
4.
19.11.2022
(12:00)
30:23
(12:6,21:15,25:19)
BC Nový Jičín
BK Snakes Orlová
4.
19.11.2022
(13:30)
45:19
(18:8,23:13,35:14)
BK Snakes Orlová
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
5.
03.12.2022
(08:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Orlová
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
5.
03.12.2022
(10:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SBŠ Třinec
BK Hladnov Ostrava
5.
03.12.2022
(14:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SBŠ Třinec
BK Hladnov Ostrava
5.
03.12.2022
(16:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
BK Hladnov Ostrava
6.
28.01.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
BK Hladnov Ostrava
6.
28.01.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SBŠ Třinec
BC Nový Jičín
6.
28.01.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SBŠ Třinec
BC Nový Jičín
6.
28.01.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Orlová
SBŠ Třinec
7.
18.02.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Orlová
SBŠ Třinec
7.
18.02.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC Nový Jičín
BK Hladnov Ostrava
7.
18.02.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC Nový Jičín
BK Hladnov Ostrava
7.
18.02.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
BC Nový Jičín
8.
11.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
BC Nový Jičín
8.
11.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BK Snakes Orlová
8.
11.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BK Snakes Orlová
8.
11.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SBŠ Třinec
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
9.
25.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SBŠ Třinec
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
9.
25.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Orlová
BC Nový Jičín
9.
25.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Orlová
BC Nový Jičín
9.
25.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
BK Snakes Orlová
10.
15.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SBŠ Sokol Karviná
BK Snakes Orlová
10.
15.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
SBŠ Třinec
10.
15.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
SBŠ Třinec
10.
15.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)