MENU

Tabulka

Pozice Tým OZ VZ PZ VB IB Body
1 BK NH Ostrava Poruba 6 6 0 468 126 12
2 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F"" 6 3 3 206 339 9
3 BK Příbor 4 3 1 188 169 7
4 BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0 4 132 225 4
5 BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku 4 0 4 113 248 4
6 TJ Sokol Karviná 0 0 0 0 0 0

# - Umístění, OZ - Odehrané zápasy, VZ - Vyhrané zápasy, PZ - Prohrané zápasy, VB - Vstřelené body, IB - Inkasované body

Rozpis utkání

Domácí/Hosté
Kolo
Datum
Výsledek
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
1.
25.09.2021
(09:00)
17:100
(4:31,9:60,14:78)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
1.
25.09.2021
(10:30)
11:62
(2:13,6:34,7:45)
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
TJ Sokol Karviná
1.
00.00.0000
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
TJ Sokol Karviná
1.
00.00.0000
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
BK Snakes Ostrava
1.
26.09.2021
(09:00)
44:39
(8:13,14:20,34:28)
BK Příbor
BK Snakes Ostrava
1.
26.09.2021
(10:30)
38:37
(14:8,22:20,33:34)
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Snakes Ostrava
2.
09.10.2021
(08:00)
63:28
(25:3,41:11,55:19)
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Snakes Ostrava
2.
09.10.2021
(09:30)
80:28
(35:9,58:11,68:17)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Příbor
2.
09.10.2021
(09:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Příbor
2.
09.10.2021
(10:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
2.
09.10.2021
(12:30)
44:35
(20:9,28:22,36:26)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
2.
09.10.2021
(14:00)
41:36
(16:6,22:12,34:22)
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
3.
23.10.2021
(09:00)
16:82
(8:13,10:35,14:61)
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
3.
23.10.2021
(10:30)
26:81
(6:18,12:36,16:61)
BK Příbor
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
3.
24.10.2021
(09:00)
57:43
(18:16,32:31,46:41)
BK Příbor
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
3.
24.10.2021
(10:30)
49:50
(10:18,21:24,31:40)
BK Snakes Ostrava
TJ Sokol Karviná
3.
00.00.0000
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava
TJ Sokol Karviná
3.
00.00.0000
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
4.
13.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
4.
13.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
BK Snakes Ostrava
4.
13.11.2021
(16:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
BK Snakes Ostrava
4.
13.11.2021
(17:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
BK Příbor
4.
13.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
BK Příbor
4.
13.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
5.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
5.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
5.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
5.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
5.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
5.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
6.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
6.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
6.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
6.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK Příbor
6.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK Příbor
6.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
7.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
7.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
TJ Sokol Karviná
7.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
TJ Sokol Karviná
7.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
7.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
7.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
8.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
8.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
BK Příbor
8.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
BK Příbor
8.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Snakes Ostrava
8.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Snakes Ostrava
8.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
TJ Sokol Karviná
9.
05.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
TJ Sokol Karviná
9.
05.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
9.
05.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
9.
05.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
9.
05.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
9.
05.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Příbor
10.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Příbor
10.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
BK Snakes Ostrava
10.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
BK Snakes Ostrava
10.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
TJ Sokol Karviná
10.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek ""F""
TJ Sokol Karviná
10.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)