MENU

Tabulka

Pozice Tým OZ VZ PZ VB IB Body
1 TJ Šumperk 14 13 1 1245 557 27
2 TJ Start Havířov 14 12 2 1218 596 26
3 Basket Valmez 14 10 4 981 715 24
4 Sokol Karviná 14 6 8 805 898 20
5 TJ Start Havířov B 14 5 9 897 978 19
6 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 5 9 678 1046 19
7 SK Bruntál 14 4 10 577 848 18
8 SK UP Olomouc 14 1 13 615 1378 15

# - Umístění, OZ - Odehrané zápasy, VZ - Vyhrané zápasy, PZ - Prohrané zápasy, VB - Vstřelené body, IB - Inkasované body

Rozpis utkání

Domácí/Hosté
Kolo
Datum
Výsledek
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
Sokol Karviná
1.
18.09.2021
(10:00)
15:98
(5:16,7:43,14:70)
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Šumperk
1.
19.09.2021
(09:00)
12:125
(2:27,4:34,3:32)
SK Bruntál
TJ Start Havířov B
1.
18.09.2021
(12:00)
50:95
(14:25,35:43,48:67)
TJ Start Havířov
Basket Valmez
1.
18.09.2021
(10:00)
73:69
(18:12,42:27,61:51)
Sokol Karviná
Basket Valmez
2.
02.10.2021
(09:00)
50:104
(11:23,25:49,36:92)
TJ Start Havířov B
TJ Start Havířov
2.
02.10.2021
(10:00)
28:109
(10:28,17:61,26:83)
TJ Šumperk
SK Bruntál
2.
02.10.2021
(12:00)
146:12
(22:8,73:10,111:10)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
SK UP Olomouc
2.
02.10.2021
(10:00)
83:68
(28:8,45:34,65:45)
SK UP Olomouc
Sokol Karviná
3.
16.10.2021
(09:30)
34:102
(4:37,14:55,22:84)
SK Bruntál
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
3.
16.10.2021
(10:00)
55:51
(:,:,:)
TJ Start Havířov
TJ Šumperk
3.
16.10.2021
(11:30)
74:68
(19:14,36:32,52:41)
Basket Valmez
TJ Start Havířov B
3.
17.10.2021
(10:00)
65:42
(13:10,30:21,46:35)
Sokol Karviná
TJ Start Havířov B
4.
22.11.2021
(16:00)
83:38
(16:4,33:22,53:32)
TJ Šumperk
Basket Valmez
4.
06.11.2021
(10:30)
62:57
(14:12,25:27,35:42)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
TJ Start Havířov
4.
06.11.2021
(17:00)
11:123
(2:24,4:53,9:97)
SK UP Olomouc
SK Bruntál
4.
06.11.2021
(09:00)
51:79
(10:22,24:47,41:54)
SK Bruntál
Sokol Karviná
5.
20.11.2021
(10:00)
42:58
(11:13,21:31,32:44)
TJ Start Havířov
SK UP Olomouc
5.
20.11.2021
(10:00)
113:35
(24:10,57:15,79:23)
Basket Valmez
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
5.
20.11.2021
(17:00)
80:47
(15:13,41:15,57:34)
TJ Start Havířov B
TJ Šumperk
5.
20.11.2021
(12:30)
52:78
(18:20,33:38,47:59)
Sokol Karviná
TJ Šumperk
6.
16.01.2022
(10:30)
28:77
(4:18,14:39,20:61)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
TJ Start Havířov B
6.
04.12.2021
(17:00)
52:62
(12:31,32:36,42:54)
SK UP Olomouc
Basket Valmez
6.
04.12.2021
(18:15)
38:85
(8:18,16:39,29:59)
SK Bruntál
TJ Start Havířov
6.
00.00.0000
(00:00)
0:20
(:,:,:)
TJ Start Havířov
Sokol Karviná
7.
18.12.2021
(10:00)
131:37
(28:11,55:19,98:30)
Basket Valmez
SK Bruntál
7.
00.00.0000
(00:00)
20:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Start Havířov B
SK UP Olomouc
7.
18.12.2021
(12:30)
156:47
(47:5,85:16,116:32)
TJ Šumperk
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
7.
18.12.2021
(13:00)
88:50
(25:21,44:34,64:36)
Sokol Karviná
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
8.
15.01.2022
(10:00)
46:59
(9:11,23:30,35:38)
TJ Šumperk
SK UP Olomouc
8.
03.03.2022
(16:30)
110:23
(25:5,53:13,81:21)
TJ Start Havířov B
SK Bruntál
8.
15.01.2022
(10:00)
70:54
(19:9,36:20,56:36)
Basket Valmez
TJ Start Havířov
8.
15.01.2022
(11:00)
60:59
(10:16,27:31,43:42)
Basket Valmez
Sokol Karviná
9.
29.01.2022
(11:30)
86:30
(19:4,43:10,61:20)
TJ Start Havířov
TJ Start Havířov B
9.
25.01.2022
(18:00)
87:59
(27:8,47:25,69:41)
SK Bruntál
TJ Šumperk
9.
29.01.2022
(17:30)
29:46
(5:13,11:22,19:32)
SK UP Olomouc
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
9.
29.01.2022
(09:45)
46:57
(4:26,13:45,31:51)
Sokol Karviná
SK UP Olomouc
10.
12.02.2022
(10:00)
70:64
(16:12,41:28,55:57)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
SK Bruntál
10.
12.02.2022
(16:00)
69:43
(20:10,36:22,52:29)
TJ Šumperk
TJ Start Havířov
10.
13.02.2022
(11:00)
83:39
(18:14,39:27,66:33)
TJ Start Havířov B
Basket Valmez
10.
12.02.2022
(10:00)
61:78
(17:23,19:19,13:13)
TJ Start Havířov B
Sokol Karviná
11.
05.03.2022
(10:00)
70:47
(21:11,41:19,54:38)
Basket Valmez
TJ Šumperk
11.
05.03.2022
(12:30)
36:86
(4:20,19:44,27:59)
TJ Start Havířov
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
11.
05.03.2022
(12:30)
105:24
(27:6,51:16,74:22)
SK Bruntál
SK UP Olomouc
11.
05.03.2022
(18:00)
81:41
(23:5,39:24,63:32)
Sokol Karviná
SK Bruntál
12.
19.03.2022
(10:00)
69:35
(22:12,42:19,58:26)
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Start Havířov
12.
19.03.2022
(12:00)
36:153
(10:43,12:80,23:123)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
Basket Valmez
12.
19.03.2022
(09:00)
62:78
(14:23,33:47,49:62)
TJ Šumperk
TJ Start Havířov B
12.
19.03.2022
(10:00)
98:64
(17:18,42:28,67:46)
TJ Šumperk
Sokol Karviná
13.
07.04.2022
(17:00)
77:40
(21:7,38:19,55:29)
TJ Start Havířov B
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
13.
02.04.2022
(12:30)
53:57
(12:6,26:18,41:32)
Basket Valmez
SK UP Olomouc
13.
02.04.2022
(10:00)
117:47
(21:12,55:20,84:34)
TJ Start Havířov
SK Bruntál
13.
02.04.2022
(10:00)
66:39
(11:10,26:21,49:29)
Sokol Karviná
TJ Start Havířov
14.
10.04.2022
(10:30)
47:66
(16:19,29:42,35:58)
SK Bruntál
Basket Valmez
14.
23.04.2022
(12:00)
58:46
(17:18,36:24,43:36)
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Start Havířov B
14.
23.04.2022
(15:00)
73:47
(12:4,43:16,63:32)
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
TJ Šumperk
14.
23.04.2022
(16:30)
41:101
(7:21,19:34,32:54)