Tabulka

Pozice Tým OZ VZ PZ VB IB Body
1 Snakes Ostrava B 10 9 1 871 597 19
2 BK Snakes Orlová 10 8 2 833 519 18
3 BK Opava B 10 6 4 862 524 16
4 BK Snakes Háj 10 6 4 722 691 16
5 TJ Start Havířov 11 4 7 928 830 15
6 TJ Sokol Karviná 11 2 9 553 912 13
7 TŽ TŘINEC 10 1 9 372 1068 11

# - Umístění, OZ - Odehrané zápasy, VZ - Vyhrané zápasy, PZ - Prohrané zápasy, VB - Vstřelené body, IB - Inkasované body

Rozpis utkání

Domácí/Hosté
Kolo
Datum
Výsledek
BK Snakes Háj
TJ Start Havířov
1.
16.09.2023
(09:30)
89:83
(20:24,44:46,66:66)
Snakes Ostrava B
BK Snakes Orlová
1.
16.09.2023
(18:00)
67:48
(21:12,38:15,50:41)
TJ Sokol Karviná
TŽ TŘINEC
1.
02.11.2023
(18:00)
99:20
(27:4,57:7,78:13)
BK Snakes Orlová
TJ Sokol Karviná
2.
10.12.2023
(15:00)
107:28
(38:6,61:14,83:20)
TJ Start Havířov
Snakes Ostrava B
2.
17.09.2023
(11:30)
87:96
(11:21,34:51,59:76)
BK Opava B
BK Snakes Háj
2.
17.09.2023
(10:00)
67:72
(8:2,25:33,40:46)
Snakes Ostrava B
BK Opava B
3.
26.09.2023
(17:45)
80:51
(13:10,34:25,60:41)
TJ Sokol Karviná
TJ Start Havířov
3.
30.09.2023
(15:30)
59:106
(13:29,26:56,42:82)
TŽ TŘINEC
BK Snakes Orlová
3.
30.09.2023
(10:00)
6:151
(1:29,3:45,0:41)
TJ Start Havířov
TŽ TŘINEC
4.
02.12.2023
(12:30)
102:41
(24:6,51:16,83:27)
BK Opava B
TJ Sokol Karviná
4.
14.10.2023
(09:00)
100:31
(31:11,52:16,70:25)
BK Snakes Háj
Snakes Ostrava B
4.
14.10.2023
(09:30)
57:97
(14:28,24:55,45:73)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Snakes Háj
5.
04.11.2023
(09:00)
82:65
(22:12,41:29,63:39)
TŽ TŘINEC
BK Opava B
5.
04.11.2023
(10:00)
35:119
(11:38,22:63,31:93)
BK Snakes Orlová
TJ Start Havířov
5.
05.11.2023
(15:00)
77:57
(15:12,35:32,63:49)
BK Opava B
BK Snakes Orlová
6.
18.11.2023
(13:00)
75:46
(19:14,44:19,63:36)
BK Snakes Háj
TŽ TŘINEC
6.
18.11.2023
(09:30)
88:50
(19:5,42:22,60:37)
Snakes Ostrava B
TJ Sokol Karviná
6.
18.11.2023
(17:45)
100:39
(21:11,52:18,73:25)
TŽ TŘINEC
Snakes Ostrava B
7.
19.11.2023
(10:00)
34:102
(9:25,8:33,4:24)
BK Snakes Orlová
BK Snakes Háj
7.
19.11.2023
(17:00)
73:62
(15:19,39:29,61:39)
TJ Start Havířov
BK Opava B
7.
19.11.2023
(16:00)
66:87
(26:20,34:42,45:68)
TJ Start Havířov
BK Snakes Háj
8.
21.12.2023
(18:00)
64:89
(16:18,29:40,53:60)
BK Snakes Orlová
Snakes Ostrava B
8.
09.12.2023
(16:00)
84:79
(28:15,50:32,65:58)
TŽ TŘINEC
TJ Sokol Karviná
8.
09.12.2023
(10:00)
63:49
(14:11,15:11,7:10)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Snakes Orlová
9.
06.01.2024
(16:00)
38:83
(12:16,18:43,27:61)
Snakes Ostrava B
TJ Start Havířov
9.
06.01.2024
(13:15)
105:68
(30:23,51:37,84:49)
BK Snakes Háj
BK Opava B
9.
06.01.2024
(09:30)
68:62
(16:13,30:33,53:45)
BK Opava B
Snakes Ostrava B
10.
20.01.2024
(17:00)
60:65
(15:16,37:34,44:50)
TJ Start Havířov
TJ Sokol Karviná
10.
20.01.2024
(08:30)
106:56
(22:8,46:27,68:43)
BK Snakes Orlová
TŽ TŘINEC
10.
20.01.2024
(16:00)
95:39
(18:6,42:12,71:32)
TŽ TŘINEC
TJ Start Havířov
11.
21.01.2024
(10:00)
62:121
(16:28,31:53,47:81)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Opava B
11.
21.01.2024
(09:00)
39:99
(5:28,20:49,30:73)
Snakes Ostrava B
BK Snakes Háj
11.
21.01.2024
(14:00)
80:69
(22:14,41:31,60:49)
BK Snakes Háj
TJ Sokol Karviná
12.
10.02.2024
(09:30)
63:33
(15:7,29:12,52:27)
BK Opava B
TŽ TŘINEC
12.
10.02.2024
(17:00)
142:22
(40:2,71:8,119:14)
TJ Start Havířov
BK Snakes Orlová
12.
15.02.2024
(18:00)
68:69
(5:29,29:39,45:50)
BK Snakes Orlová
BK Opava B
13.
02.03.2024
(16:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TŽ TŘINEC
BK Snakes Háj
13.
02.03.2024
(10:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
Snakes Ostrava B
13.
02.03.2024
(15:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Snakes Ostrava B
TŽ TŘINEC
14.
03.03.2024
(09:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Háj
BK Snakes Orlová
14.
03.03.2024
(09:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava B
TJ Start Havířov
14.
03.03.2024
(10:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)