MENU

Tabulka

# Tým OZ VZ PZ VB IB Body
1 TJ Sokol Karviná 6 6 0 490 387 12
2 KK Valašské Meziříčí 6 5 1 531 415 11
3 SK Renocar Podolí 6 4 2 480 434 10
4 BK Opava B 6 3 3 498 479 9
5 SK UP Olomouc 6 3 3 465 474 9
6 BASKET Brno B 6 3 3 482 495 9
7 TJ Slavia Kroměříž 5 3 2 385 410 8
8 TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno 6 2 4 478 503 8
9 SK Žabovřesky 6 2 4 461 506 8
10 BK NH Ostrava B 6 1 5 467 504 7
11 Jiskra Kyjov 5 1 4 320 418 6
12 TJ Šumperk 4 1 3 322 354 5

# - Umístění, OZ - Odehrané zápasy, VZ - Vyhrané zápasy, PZ - Prohrané zápasy, VB - Vstřelené body, IB - Inkasované body

Rozpis utkání

Domácí/Hosté
Kolo
Datum
Výsledek
SK Žabovřesky
SK Renocar Podolí
1.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
1.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
KK Valašské Meziříčí
SK UP Olomouc
1.
11.12.2021
(17:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET Brno B
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
1.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava B
TJ Šumperk
1.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava B
TJ Sokol Karviná
1.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Žabovřesky
BK NH Ostrava B
2.
25.09.2021
(14:00)
89:83
(19:21,29:41,59:63)
SK Renocar Podolí
TJ Sokol Karviná
2.
25.09.2021
(18:00)
64:72
(15:16,31:37,44:58)
Jiskra Kyjov
BK Opava B
2.
25.09.2021
(13:00)
56:84
(10:22,36:38,49:55)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Šumperk
2.
30.10.2021
(17:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
KK Valašské Meziříčí
BASKET Brno B
2.
25.09.2021
(17:00)
77:66
(20:17,39:29,52:49)
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
2.
25.09.2021
(19:00)
73:64
(15:20,37:32,49:49)
SK Žabovřesky
TJ Sokol Karviná
3.
26.09.2021
(10:00)
62:79
(18:17,38:37,48:62)
SK Renocar Podolí
BK NH Ostrava B
3.
26.09.2021
(10:00)
96:81
(18:15,51:37,77:55)
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Šumperk
3.
31.10.2021
(11:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Opava B
3.
26.09.2021
(13:30)
94:89
(14:17,32:34,52:58)
KK Valašské Meziříčí
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
3.
26.09.2021
(10:00)
89:68
(22:14,37:31,61:47)
SK UP Olomouc
BASKET Brno B
3.
26.09.2021
(11:30)
92:94
(18:26,42:41,65:60)
BK NH Ostrava B
BASKET Brno B
4.
09.10.2021
(18:30)
71:85
(19:22,40:37,62:59)
TJ Sokol Karviná
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
4.
09.10.2021
(18:00)
94:78
(23:18,48:39,77:56)
BK Opava B
KK Valašské Meziříčí
4.
09.10.2021
(15:00)
77:72
(25:21,34:35,55:54)
TJ Šumperk
SK UP Olomouc
4.
09.10.2021
(18:00)
65:73
(27:11,43:29,60:55)
SK Žabovřesky
Jiskra Kyjov
4.
09.10.2021
(18:00)
85:73
(17:24,33:34,59:51)
SK Renocar Podolí
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
4.
09.10.2021
(18:00)
73:48
(24:14,42:26,64:40)
BK NH Ostrava B
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
5.
10.10.2021
(10:45)
79:65
(26:22,47:40,68:44)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BASKET Brno B
5.
10.10.2021
(11:00)
85:70
(17:17,41:38,66:54)
BK Opava B
SK UP Olomouc
5.
10.10.2021
(11:00)
85:73
(20:24,41:40,59:57)
TJ Šumperk
KK Valašské Meziříčí
5.
10.10.2021
(11:00)
82:95
(26:27,43:55,69:78)
SK Žabovřesky
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
5.
10.10.2021
(10:00)
85:87
(23:31,48:48,70:71)
SK Renocar Podolí
Jiskra Kyjov
5.
10.10.2021
(10:00)
99:65
(26:18,45:38,75:46)
Jiskra Kyjov
BK NH Ostrava B
6.
23.10.2021
(18:00)
76:67
(29:18,46:43,62:53)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Sokol Karviná
6.
23.10.2021
(18:00)
63:77
(19:23,41:43,52:60)
KK Valašské Meziříčí
SK Žabovřesky
6.
23.10.2021
(17:00)
98:61
(19:12,48:28,76:39)
SK UP Olomouc
SK Renocar Podolí
6.
23.10.2021
(19:00)
68:87
(15:31,33:51,51:76)
BASKET Brno B
BK Opava B
6.
23.10.2021
(16:30)
88:80
(23:17,44:43,69:64)
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
TJ Šumperk
6.
23.10.2021
(18:30)
107:85
(32:22,50:44,85:64)
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Sokol Karviná
7.
24.10.2021
(13:30)
50:83
(8:21,23:54,34:64)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK NH Ostrava B
7.
24.10.2021
(11:00)
93:86
(23:18,47:37,71:59)
KK Valašské Meziříčí
SK Renocar Podolí
7.
24.10.2021
(10:00)
100:61
(17:13,51:27,73:47)
SK UP Olomouc
SK Žabovřesky
7.
24.10.2021
(11:30)
86:79
(14:19,42:37,62:58)
BASKET Brno B
TJ Šumperk
7.
24.10.2021
(10:30)
79:90
(18:29,43:41,63:61)
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
BK Opava B
7.
24.10.2021
(12:30)
96:83
(32:30,49:54,70:61)
BK NH Ostrava B
BK Opava B
8.
13.11.2021
(19:45)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
TJ Šumperk
8.
13.11.2021
(18:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Žabovřesky
BASKET Brno B
8.
13.11.2021
(16:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Renocar Podolí
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
8.
13.11.2021
(18:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Jiskra Kyjov
KK Valašské Meziříčí
8.
13.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SK UP Olomouc
8.
13.11.2021
(18:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava B
TJ Šumperk
9.
14.11.2021
(10:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Opava B
9.
14.11.2021
(11:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Žabovřesky
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
9.
14.11.2021
(12:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Renocar Podolí
BASKET Brno B
9.
14.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Jiskra Kyjov
SK UP Olomouc
9.
14.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
KK Valašské Meziříčí
9.
14.11.2021
(11:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
KK Valašské Meziříčí
BK NH Ostrava B
10.
27.11.2021
(17:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Sokol Karviná
10.
27.11.2021
(19:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET Brno B
Jiskra Kyjov
10.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
10.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava B
SK Žabovřesky
10.
12.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Šumperk
SK Renocar Podolí
10.
12.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
KK Valašské Meziříčí
TJ Sokol Karviná
11.
28.11.2021
(10:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK UP Olomouc
BK NH Ostrava B
11.
28.11.2021
(09:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET Brno B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
11.
28.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
Jiskra Kyjov
11.
28.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava B
SK Renocar Podolí
11.
13.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Šumperk
SK Žabovřesky
11.
13.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Renocar Podolí
SK Žabovřesky
12.
12.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Jiskra Kyjov
12.
12.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK UP Olomouc
KK Valašské Meziříčí
12.
12.12.2021
(10:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
BASKET Brno B
12.
12.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Šumperk
BK Opava B
12.
12.12.2021
(11:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK NH Ostrava B
12.
12.12.2021
(11:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
SK Žabovřesky
13.
08.01.2022
(18:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava B
SK Renocar Podolí
13.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Šumperk
Jiskra Kyjov
13.
08.01.2022
(18:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
13.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
KK Valašské Meziříčí
13.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET Brno B
SK UP Olomouc
13.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava B
SK Žabovřesky
14.
09.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
SK Renocar Podolí
14.
09.01.2022
(11:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava B
Jiskra Kyjov
14.
09.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Šumperk
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
14.
09.01.2022
(11:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET Brno B
KK Valašské Meziříčí
14.
09.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
SK UP Olomouc
14.
09.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
BK NH Ostrava B
15.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET Brno B
TJ Sokol Karviná
15.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK UP Olomouc
BK Opava B
15.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
KK Valašské Meziříčí
TJ Šumperk
15.
22.01.2022
(17:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SK Žabovřesky
15.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Jiskra Kyjov
SK Renocar Podolí
15.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET Brno B
BK NH Ostrava B
16.
23.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
TJ Sokol Karviná
16.
23.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
KK Valašské Meziříčí
BK Opava B
16.
23.01.2022
(10:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Šumperk
16.
23.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Jiskra Kyjov
SK Žabovřesky
16.
23.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SK Renocar Podolí
16.
23.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
Jiskra Kyjov
17.
05.02.2022
(18:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
17.
05.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Renocar Podolí
KK Valašské Meziříčí
17.
05.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Žabovřesky
SK UP Olomouc
17.
05.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Šumperk
BASKET Brno B
17.
05.02.2022
(18:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava B
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
17.
05.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava B
Jiskra Kyjov
18.
06.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
18.
06.02.2022
(11:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Žabovřesky
KK Valašské Meziříčí
18.
06.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Renocar Podolí
SK UP Olomouc
18.
06.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava B
BASKET Brno B
18.
06.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Šumperk
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
18.
06.02.2022
(11:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Šumperk
BK NH Ostrava B
19.
19.02.2022
(18:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava B
TJ Sokol Karviná
19.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
SK Žabovřesky
19.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET Brno B
SK Renocar Podolí
19.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK UP Olomouc
Jiskra Kyjov
19.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
KK Valašské Meziříčí
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
19.
19.02.2022
(17:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Opava B
BK NH Ostrava B
20.
20.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Šumperk
TJ Sokol Karviná
20.
20.02.2022
(11:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET Brno B
SK Žabovřesky
20.
20.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
SK Renocar Podolí
20.
20.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
KK Valašské Meziříčí
Jiskra Kyjov
20.
20.02.2022
(10:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
20.
20.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
KK Valašské Meziříčí
21.
12.03.2022
(18:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava B
SK UP Olomouc
21.
12.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BASKET Brno B
21.
12.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
21.
12.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Renocar Podolí
BK Opava B
21.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Žabovřesky
TJ Šumperk
21.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK NH Ostrava B
KK Valašské Meziříčí
22.
13.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karviná
SK UP Olomouc
22.
13.03.2022
(11:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Jiskra Kyjov
BASKET Brno B
22.
13.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
22.
13.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Žabovřesky
BK Opava B
22.
28.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SK Renocar Podolí
TJ Šumperk
22.
28.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)