MENU

Tabulka

Pozice Tým OZ VZ PZ VB IB Body
1 Basket Opava 2010 B 4 4 0 296 239 8
2 BK Příbor 4 3 1 323 262 7
3 BK Hladnov Ostrava 4 3 1 301 250 7
4 BC Nový Jičín B 4 3 1 293 261 7
5 TJ Slavoj Český Těšín 4 2 2 308 286 6
6 TJ Sokol Karvíná B 4 2 2 310 302 6
7 Slavia Havířov 4 2 2 276 273 6
8 BK Krnov 4 2 2 247 259 6
9 BK Snakes Ostrava B 3 1 2 199 199 4
10 BK Labrador Ostrava A 3 1 2 217 234 4
11 BK Frýdek-Místek 4 0 4 254 342 4
12 VSK VŠB Ostrava 4 0 4 217 334 4

# - Umístění, OZ - Odehrané zápasy, VZ - Vyhrané zápasy, PZ - Prohrané zápasy, VB - Vstřelené body, IB - Inkasované body

Rozpis utkání

Domácí/Hosté
Kolo
Datum
Výsledek
BC Nový Jičín B
Slavia Havířov
1.
15.09.2021
(19:30)
78:53
(24:17,38:21,60:37)
BK Příbor
VSK VŠB Ostrava
1.
17.09.2021
(20:00)
100:59
(19:6,48:21,67:41)
BK Krnov
BK Hladnov Ostrava
1.
18.09.2021
(17:00)
58:77
(13:22,30:39,45:64)
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
BK Snakes Ostrava B
1.
16.09.2021
(18:30)
80:74
(24:21,45:42,64:60)
Basket Opava 2010 B
BK Frýdek-Místek
1.
30.09.2021
(19:00)
83:59
(27:13,50:26,71:38)
BK Labrador Ostrava A
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
1.
23.09.2021
(20:15)
78:85
(23:8,40:33,59:64)
Slavia Havířov
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
2.
22.09.2021
(19:45)
79:59
(19:7,43:23,62:40)
BK Frýdek-Místek
BK Labrador Ostrava A
2.
14.10.2021
(20:30)
60:77
(29:18,40:42,52:56)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
Basket Opava 2010 B
2.
24.09.2021
(20:30)
48:59
(8:14,24:26,40:48)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
2.
24.09.2021
(19:00)
66:50
(16:14,28:23,45:40)
VSK VŠB Ostrava
BK Krnov
2.
24.09.2021
(17:30)
36:63
(11:16,24:30,31:47)
BC Nový Jičín B
BK Příbor
2.
22.09.2021
(19:30)
69:67
(10:21,39:33,45:47)
BK Příbor
Slavia Havířov
3.
08.10.2021
(20:00)
69:68
(15:10,30:22,54:41)
BK Krnov
BC Nový Jičín B
3.
09.10.2021
(16:00)
60:59
(16:9,28:32,48:42)
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
VSK VŠB Ostrava
3.
07.10.2021
(18:30)
97:59
(30:14,51:30,73:48)
Basket Opava 2010 B
BK Hladnov Ostrava
3.
07.10.2021
(19:00)
80:69
(22:19,44:31,62:47)
BK Labrador Ostrava A
BK Snakes Ostrava B
3.
00.00.0000
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
BK Frýdek-Místek
3.
08.10.2021
(20:00)
106:68
(28:7,57:29,81:48)
BK Frýdek-Místek
Slavia Havířov
4.
21.10.2021
(20:30)
67:76
(25:9,34:28,50:52)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
4.
22.10.2021
(20:40)
77:60
(17:20,30:34,53:43)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BK Labrador Ostrava A
4.
22.10.2021
(19:00)
89:62
(25:16,50:26,77:43)
VSK VŠB Ostrava
Basket Opava 2010 B
4.
22.10.2021
(17:30)
63:74
(10:20,21:38,36:61)
BC Nový Jičín B
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
4.
20.10.2021
(19:30)
87:81
(19:18,44:39,62:50)
BK Příbor
BK Krnov
4.
22.10.2021
(20:15)
87:66
(22:12,47:28,62:49)
BK Krnov
Slavia Havířov
5.
06.11.2021
(16:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
BK Příbor
5.
04.11.2021
(18:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basket Opava 2010 B
BC Nový Jičín B
5.
06.11.2021
(17:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Labrador Ostrava A
VSK VŠB Ostrava
5.
04.11.2021
(20:15)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
BK Hladnov Ostrava
5.
05.11.2021
(20:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Frýdek-Místek
BK Snakes Ostrava B
5.
06.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Slavia Havířov
BK Snakes Ostrava B
6.
13.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BK Frýdek-Místek
6.
13.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
VSK VŠB Ostrava
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
6.
13.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC Nový Jičín B
BK Labrador Ostrava A
6.
12.11.2021
(19:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
Basket Opava 2010 B
6.
12.11.2021
(20:15)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Krnov
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
6.
10.11.2021
(19:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
Slavia Havířov
7.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basket Opava 2010 B
BK Krnov
7.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Labrador Ostrava A
BK Příbor
7.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
BC Nový Jičín B
7.
26.11.2021
(20:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Frýdek-Místek
VSK VŠB Ostrava
7.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BK Hladnov Ostrava
7.
27.11.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Slavia Havířov
BK Hladnov Ostrava
8.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
VSK VŠB Ostrava
BK Snakes Ostrava B
8.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC Nový Jičín B
BK Frýdek-Místek
8.
10.12.2021
(19:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
8.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Krnov
BK Labrador Ostrava A
8.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
Basket Opava 2010 B
8.
11.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basket Opava 2010 B
Slavia Havířov
9.
18.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Labrador Ostrava A
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
9.
18.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
BK Krnov
9.
17.12.2021
(20:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Frýdek-Místek
BK Příbor
9.
18.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BC Nový Jičín B
9.
18.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
VSK VŠB Ostrava
9.
18.12.2021
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Slavia Havířov
VSK VŠB Ostrava
10.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC Nový Jičín B
BK Hladnov Ostrava
10.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
BK Snakes Ostrava B
10.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Krnov
BK Frýdek-Místek
10.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
10.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basket Opava 2010 B
BK Labrador Ostrava A
10.
08.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Labrador Ostrava A
Slavia Havířov
11.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
Basket Opava 2010 B
11.
21.01.2022
(20:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Frýdek-Místek
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
11.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BK Krnov
11.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BK Příbor
11.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
VSK VŠB Ostrava
BC Nový Jičín B
11.
22.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Slavia Havířov
BC Nový Jičín B
12.
29.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
VSK VŠB Ostrava
BK Příbor
12.
29.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BK Krnov
12.
29.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
12.
29.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Frýdek-Místek
Basket Opava 2010 B
12.
29.01.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
BK Labrador Ostrava A
12.
28.01.2022
(20:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
Slavia Havířov
13.
11.02.2022
(20:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Labrador Ostrava A
BK Frýdek-Místek
13.
12.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basket Opava 2010 B
BK Snakes Ostrava B
13.
12.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
BK Hladnov Ostrava
13.
12.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Krnov
VSK VŠB Ostrava
13.
12.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
BC Nový Jičín B
13.
12.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Slavia Havířov
BK Příbor
14.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC Nový Jičín B
BK Krnov
14.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
VSK VŠB Ostrava
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
14.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
Basket Opava 2010 B
14.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BK Labrador Ostrava A
14.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Frýdek-Místek
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
14.
19.02.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Slavia Havířov
BK Frýdek-Místek
15.
05.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
BK Snakes Ostrava B
15.
04.03.2022
(20:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Labrador Ostrava A
BK Hladnov Ostrava
15.
05.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basket Opava 2010 B
VSK VŠB Ostrava
15.
05.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
BC Nový Jičín B
15.
05.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Krnov
BK Příbor
15.
05.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Slavia Havířov
BK Krnov
16.
19.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
16.
19.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC Nový Jičín B
Basket Opava 2010 B
16.
19.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
VSK VŠB Ostrava
BK Labrador Ostrava A
16.
19.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
16.
19.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BK Frýdek-Místek
16.
19.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
Slavia Havířov
17.
26.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Frýdek-Místek
BK Hladnov Ostrava
17.
26.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
VSK VŠB Ostrava
17.
25.03.2022
(20:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Labrador Ostrava A
BC Nový Jičín B
17.
26.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basket Opava 2010 B
BK Příbor
17.
26.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
BK Krnov
17.
26.03.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Slavia Havířov
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
18.
09.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Krnov
Basket Opava 2010 B
18.
09.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
BK Labrador Ostrava A
18.
09.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC Nový Jičín B
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
18.
09.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
VSK VŠB Ostrava
BK Frýdek-Místek
18.
09.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BK Snakes Ostrava B
18.
09.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
Slavia Havířov
19.
23.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
VSK VŠB Ostrava
19.
23.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Frýdek-Místek
BC Nový Jičín B
19.
23.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
BK Příbor
19.
22.04.2022
(20:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Labrador Ostrava A
BK Krnov
19.
23.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basket Opava 2010 B
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
19.
23.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Slavia Havířov
Basket Opava 2010 B
20.
30.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
BK Labrador Ostrava A
20.
30.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Krnov
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
20.
30.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
BK Frýdek-Místek
20.
30.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC Nový Jičín B
BK Snakes Ostrava B
20.
30.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
VSK VŠB Ostrava
BK Hladnov Ostrava
20.
30.04.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
VSK VŠB Ostrava
Slavia Havířov
21.
14.05.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BC Nový Jičín B
21.
14.05.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BK Příbor
21.
14.05.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Frýdek-Místek
BK Krnov
21.
14.05.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
21.
13.05.2022
(20:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Labrador Ostrava A
Basket Opava 2010 B
21.
14.05.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Slavia Havířov
BK Labrador Ostrava A
22.
21.05.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
Basket Opava 2010 B
TJ Sokol Karvíná B
22.
21.05.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
BK Frýdek-Místek
22.
21.05.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Krnov
BK Snakes Ostrava B
22.
21.05.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK Příbor
BK Hladnov Ostrava
22.
21.05.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC Nový Jičín B
VSK VŠB Ostrava
22.
21.05.2022
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)