MENU

Tabulka

Pozice Tým OZ VZ PZ VB IB Body
1 BASKET OPAVA 2010 13 11 2 1067 850 24
2 BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B 13 11 2 1049 851 24
3 BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B 13 10 3 993 784 23
4 TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B 13 8 5 1037 906 21
5 BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B 13 8 5 1048 937 21
6 SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV 13 7 6 900 947 20
7 TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN 12 6 6 936 940 18
8 BK KRNOV 13 5 8 920 959 18
9 BK ODRY 13 3 10 831 952 16
10 BK PŘÍBOR 13 3 10 866 1021 16
11 BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA 13 3 10 800 968 16
12 VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA 12 2 10 611 943 14

# - Umístění, OZ - Odehrané zápasy, VZ - Vyhrané zápasy, PZ - Prohrané zápasy, VB - Vstřelené body, IB - Inkasované body

Rozpis utkání

Domácí/Hosté
Kolo
Datum
Výsledek
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
BK ODRY
1.
08.09.2022
(18:30)
62:61
(11:15,26:33,44:48)
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
1.
07.09.2022
(20:40)
65:61
(22:10,40:31,51:41)
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
1.
08.09.2022
(20:15)
65:82
(25:17,43:42,53:61)
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
1.
07.09.2022
(19:45)
65:79
(12:22,34:43,50:57)
BK KRNOV
BASKET OPAVA 2010
1.
09.09.2022
(19:30)
88:82
(19:18,46:41,67:66)
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
BK PŘÍBOR
1.
09.09.2022
(19:30)
87:55
(21:22,37:32,68:46)
BK ODRY
BK PŘÍBOR
2.
16.09.2022
(19:15)
73:61
(22:13,36:27,58:40)
BASKET OPAVA 2010
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
2.
15.09.2022
(19:30)
75:73
(22:13,44:41,59:55)
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
BK KRNOV
2.
30.09.2022
(20:00)
82:48
(21:8,46:25,66:30)
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
2.
16.09.2022
(19:15)
96:71
(24:17,41:33,72:49)
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
2.
20.01.2023
(17:30)
54:63
(4:19,25:33,39:48)
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
2.
15.09.2022
(18:30)
66:71
(19:19,29:40,51:58)
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
BK ODRY
3.
21.09.2022
(20:40)
69:61
(23:13,42:26,58:45)
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
3.
22.09.2022
(20:15)
81:100
(18:18,36:43,53:74)
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
3.
21.09.2022
(19:50)
76:61
(14:15,30:26,41:34)
BK KRNOV
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
3.
23.09.2022
(19:30)
87:66
(31:21,52:39,69:49)
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
3.
21.09.2022
(20:00)
79:78
(24:20,38:39,58:53)
BK PŘÍBOR
BASKET OPAVA 2010
3.
23.09.2022
(20:00)
48:84
(8:31,28:52,36:64)
BK ODRY
BASKET OPAVA 2010
4.
06.11.2022
(17:15)
71:83
(16:16,33:34,53:52)
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
BK PŘÍBOR
4.
07.10.2022
(19:45)
96:58
(28:11,48:28,71:47)
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
4.
07.10.2022
(19:15)
80:84
(22:26,39:45,61:65)
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
BK KRNOV
4.
07.10.2022
(17:30)
52:42
(19:7,27:17,36:29)
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
4.
03.11.2022
(18:30)
82:56
(20:15,37:30,52:43)
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
4.
05.10.2022
(20:40)
57:69
(19:11,31:31,43:55)
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
BK ODRY
5.
13.10.2022
(20:15)
66:75
(15:15,32:35,49:54)
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
5.
12.10.2022
(19:45)
71:56
(21:15,36:30,50:43)
BK KRNOV
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
5.
14.10.2022
(19:30)
94:96
(26:24,47:41,72:68)
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
5.
14.10.2022
(19:30)
109:33
(20:11,54:21,74:27)
BK PŘÍBOR
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
5.
14.10.2022
(20:15)
82:76
(:,:,:)
BASKET OPAVA 2010
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
5.
13.10.2022
(19:30)
93:77
(23:16,47:31,71:57)
BK ODRY
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
6.
21.10.2022
(19:15)
58:73
(18:20,32:37,45:49)
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
BASKET OPAVA 2010
6.
21.10.2022
(18:15)
61:64
(22:13,33:29,42:43)
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
BK PŘÍBOR
6.
21.10.2022
(17:30)
57:87
(13:24,23:38,41:66)
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
6.
20.10.2022
(18:30)
80:83
(13:21,35:40,58:62)
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
BK KRNOV
6.
02.12.2022
(20:40)
61:43
(13:17,25:25,43:29)
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
6.
20.10.2022
(20:15)
66:68
(17:15,25:37,47:44)
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
BK ODRY
7.
09.11.2022
(19:50)
75:73
(26:17,41:29,55:48)
BK KRNOV
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
7.
11.11.2022
(19:30)
80:62
(26:16,39:27,62:39)
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
7.
09.11.2022
(20:00)
92:76
(38:21,51:36,71:62)
BK PŘÍBOR
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
7.
08.11.2022
(19:30)
74:75
(21:22,34:39,52:56)
BASKET OPAVA 2010
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
7.
10.11.2022
(20:30)
93:47
(26:16,51:30,71:38)
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
7.
11.11.2022
(19:30)
71:77
(24:18,32:41,40:60)
BK ODRY
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
8.
16.11.2022
(19:20)
69:80
(29:14,38:41,58:59)
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
8.
18.11.2022
(17:30)
50:91
(9:26,19:40,34:64)
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
BASKET OPAVA 2010
8.
15.11.2022
(18:30)
68:88
(20:22,34:48,51:61)
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
BK PŘÍBOR
8.
16.11.2022
(20:40)
87:47
(25:8,47:28,65:39)
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
8.
15.11.2022
(20:15)
56:62
(21:15,34:34,41:45)
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
BK KRNOV
8.
16.11.2022
(19:50)
74:55
(14:18,36:32,57:44)
BK KRNOV
BK ODRY
9.
25.11.2022
(19:30)
80:52
(21:14,44:25,61:38)
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
9.
23.11.2022
(20:00)
74:56
(24:15,43:27,61:40)
BK PŘÍBOR
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
9.
13.12.2022
(19:30)
66:51
(15:14,28:27,52:36)
BASKET OPAVA 2010
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
9.
24.11.2022
(20:30)
57:77
(14:14,35:29,45:52)
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
9.
25.11.2022
(19:30)
100:89
(30:20,50:49,80:72)
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
9.
25.11.2022
(19:15)
106:50
(27:10,59:17,78:26)
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
BK ODRY
10.
09.12.2022
(17:30)
62:55
(11:11,26:24,40:39)
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
10.
09.12.2022
(19:00)
69:87
(21:17,42:37,56:62)
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
10.
07.12.2022
(20:40)
97:47
(32:10,57:17,84:32)
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
BASKET OPAVA 2010
10.
08.12.2022
(20:15)
58:97
(10:21,26:50,44:75)
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
BK PŘÍBOR
10.
07.12.2022
(19:50)
91:74
(27:21,44:40,73:59)
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
BK KRNOV
10.
03.02.2023
(19:00)
86:77
(25:21,38:40,61:57)
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
BK ODRY
11.
06.01.2023
(19:30)
77:45
(18:16,34:26,65:32)
BK PŘÍBOR
BK KRNOV
11.
03.01.2023
(19:30)
71:81
(16:27,45:39,56:56)
BASKET OPAVA 2010
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
11.
05.01.2023
(20:30)
88:56
(23:21,50:31,71:46)
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
11.
06.01.2023
(19:30)
97:48
(28:7,50:18,75:31)
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
11.
06.01.2023
(19:15)
68:92
(15:18,28:45,47:76)
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
11.
06.01.2023
(17:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK ODRY
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
12.
13.01.2023
(19:15)
55:87
(17:34,36:48,47:70)
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
12.
13.01.2023
(17:30)
40:95
(11:33,18:50,29:73)
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
12.
13.01.2023
(19:15)
86:54
(19:5,44:23,64:38)
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
12.
13.01.2023
(19:30)
60:62
(11:20,26:36,47:51)
BASKET OPAVA 2010
BK KRNOV
12.
12.01.2023
(20:30)
89:63
(20:17,42:32,77:47)
BK PŘÍBOR
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
12.
13.01.2023
(19:15)
66:80
(24:23,35:40,50:62)
BK PŘÍBOR
BK ODRY
13.
20.01.2023
(19:15)
77:83
(22:15,36:35,57:55)
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
BASKET OPAVA 2010
13.
18.01.2023
(20:00)
63:74
(19:16,30:36,43:52)
BK KRNOV
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
13.
20.01.2023
(19:30)
82:86
(22:11,42:23,55:53)
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
13.
18.01.2023
(19:50)
79:83
(19:19,42:45,66:62)
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
13.
10.01.2023
(20:15)
61:44
(18:12,31:26,46:37)
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
13.
18.01.2023
(20:40)
90:62
(22:18,44:37,71:50)
BK ODRY
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
14.
10.02.2023
(19:15)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
14.
09.02.2023
(18:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
14.
10.02.2023
(17:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
BK KRNOV
14.
10.02.2023
(19:15)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
14.
10.02.2023
(20:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET OPAVA 2010
BK PŘÍBOR
14.
09.02.2023
(20:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET OPAVA 2010
BK ODRY
15.
16.02.2023
(20:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK PŘÍBOR
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
15.
17.02.2023
(19:15)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
15.
15.02.2023
(19:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK KRNOV
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
15.
17.02.2023
(19:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
15.
15.02.2023
(19:50)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
15.
14.02.2023
(20:15)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK ODRY
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
16.
04.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
16.
04.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
BK KRNOV
16.
04.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
16.
03.03.2023
(17:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
BK PŘÍBOR
16.
01.03.2023
(17:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
BASKET OPAVA 2010
16.
04.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
BK ODRY
17.
11.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET OPAVA 2010
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
17.
11.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK PŘÍBOR
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
17.
10.03.2023
(20:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
17.
08.03.2023
(19:30)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK KRNOV
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
17.
11.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
17.
11.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK ODRY
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
18.
18.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
BK KRNOV
18.
18.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
18.
18.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
BK PŘÍBOR
18.
18.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
BASKET OPAVA 2010
18.
18.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
18.
18.03.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
BK ODRY
19.
01.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
19.
01.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET OPAVA 2010
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
19.
01.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK PŘÍBOR
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
19.
31.03.2023
(19:15)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
19.
01.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK KRNOV
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
19.
01.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK ODRY
BK KRNOV
20.
15.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
20.
15.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
BK PŘÍBOR
20.
15.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
BASKET OPAVA 2010
20.
15.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
20.
15.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
20.
15.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK ODRY
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
21.
22.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
21.
22.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
21.
22.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BASKET OPAVA 2010
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
21.
22.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK PŘÍBOR
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
21.
21.04.2023
(19:15)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK KRNOV
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
21.
22.04.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK ODRY
BC NOVÝ JIČÍN B
22.
06.05.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK KRNOV
BK PŘÍBOR
22.
06.05.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV
BASKET OPAVA 2010
22.
06.05.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK LABRADOR OSTRAVA
TJ SOKOL KARVINÁ B
22.
06.05.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
BK SNAKES OSTRAVA B
BK HLADNOV OSTRAVA B
22.
06.05.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA
22.
06.05.2023
(00:00)
0:0
(:,:,:)